Mr. Schleifchen - TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies

   
Abmelden
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
TC Sport > Hall of Fame
TC Hall of Fame

Schleifchenturniere - Herren


Platz

Name

Siege

Vize

1

Werner Hillebrand

16

9

2
Peter Sobotta
14
9

3

Anton Rauh

13

13

4

Otto Gaschler

11

8

5
Peter Bräutigam
11
3

6

Johann Krtschek

10

10

7

Georg Oberhofer

8

9

8
Mike Hammermayer
5
7

9

Richard Prexl
Albert Richter

5

3

11

Markus Schmid

5

0

12 Bernhard Schmid 4 6

13

Franz Ledermann

4

3

14 Viktor Braun 3 6
15
Matthias Sobotta
Roland Golsner
3
3

17

Siggi Behringer

3

0

18

Franz Steppich
Martin Maier

2

4

20 Anton Osterrieder
Stefan Waltenberger
Kevin Hierl
2 3

23

Reinhold Scherle
Wolfgang Scheidle

Bernd Linke

2

2

26

Konrad Zientek
Jürgen Trunzer

2

1

28

Christoph Schmid
Stefan Schedel

Tobias Hiemer

Philip Schedel

2

0

32

Thomas Schmid

1

4

33

Helmut Unglert
Anton Osterrieder

1

2

35

Adolf Seelos
Robert Graf

1

1

37

Alex Strobel
Bernhard Glogger
Kai Mühlbauer
Frank Benz
Oliver Hurter
Patrick Hierl
Alois Schmid
Ludwig Schröttle-Wikstein
Werner Koschate
Karl Heinz Wößner

Kurt Heger

1

0

Stand: Dezember 2017

Turnierchronik

Jahr

Erster

Zweiter

2017
Mai
Roland Golsner
Alex Strobel
Peter Bräutigam
Werner Hillebrand
Mike Hammermayer
Julian Münnich
Daniel Mayr
Matthias Sobotta
2016
August
Tobias Hiemer
Werner Hillebrand
Roland Golsner
2016
Mai
Roland Golsner
Philip Schedel
Peter Sobotta
Bernhard Schmid
Matthias Sobotta
Daniel Mayr
Julian Münnich
Simon Schedel
2015
August
Bernhard Schmid
Stefan Waltenberger
Johann Krtschek
Roland Golsner
Matthias Sobotta
Kevin Hierl
Andreas Fingerle
Julian Münnich
2015
Juni
Peter Bräutigam
Tobias Hiemer
Viktor Braun
Peter Sobotta
Björn Landinger
Christoph Lachenmayr
Roland Golsner
2014
Dezember
Werner Hillebrand Anton Osterrieder
Roland Golsner
2014
August
Kai Mühlbauer
Anton Osterrieder
Stefan Schedel
Bernhard Glogger
Peter Bräutigam
Werner Hillebrand
Anton Rauh
Viktor Braun
Matthias Sobotta
2014
Mai
Kevin Hierl Stefan Waltenberger

2013
Dezember

Bernd Linke
Matthias Sobotta

Mike Hammermayer
Werner Hillebrand

2013
August

Anton Rauh
Werner Hillebrand

Johann Krtschek
Stefan Ledermann
Mike Hammermayer

2013
Mai

Bernhard Schmid

Anton Rauh

2012
August

Werner Hillebrand

Viktor Braun
Bernd Linke

2012
Mai

Mike Hammermayer

Kevin Hierl

2011
August

Stefan Schedel
Peter Bräutigam
Werner Hillebrand
Anton Osterrieder
Matthias Sobotta

Peter Sobotta
Mike Hammermayer
Stefan Waltenberger
Bernhard Schmid

2011
Mai

Peter Bräutigam

Mike Hammermayer
Anton Rauh
Alexander Miletic

2010
August

Werner Hillebrand

Anton Osterrieder

2010
Mai

Anton Rauh
Kevin Hierl

Mike Hammermayer
Peter Bräutigam
Patrick Stimpfle

2010
März

Mike Hammermayer

Werner Hillebrand

2009
Dezember

Mike Hammermayer

Johann Krtschek
Peter Sobotta

2009
August

Werner Hillebrand
Peter Sobotta

Mike Hammermayer
Peter Bräutigam

2009
Mai

Peter Bräutigam
Wolfgang Scheidle
Frank Benz
Philip Schedel
Stefan Waltenberger

Werner Hillebrand
Viktor Braun
Thomas Schmid
Peter Weyh-Immerz

2009
März

Bernhard Schmid
Peter Bräutigam

Stefan Waltenberger

2008
Dezember

Mike Hammermayer
Oliver Hurter

Werner Hillebrand
Peter Sobotta

2008
August

Werner Hillebrand

Bernhard Schmid

2008
Mai

Werner Hillebrand

Otto Gaschler

2008
März

Peter Sobotta

Martin Maier
Thomas Schmid

2007
Dezember

Bernd Linke

Werner Hillebrand

2007
August

Otto Gaschler

Werner Hillebrand
Christian Högg
Hermann Hierl
Martin Maier
Albert Richter
Mike Hammermayer
Anton Osterrieder
Viktor Braun

2007
Mai

Thomas Schmid
Anton Rauh

Peter Sobotta
Johann Krtschek

2007
März

Viktor Braun
Werner Hillebrand

Georg Oberhofer
Stefan Ledermann

2006
Dezember

Werner Hillebrand

Johann Krtschek
Georg Oberhofer

2006
August

Peter Bräutigam

Otto Gaschler
Hermann Dollinger

2006
Mai

Werner Hillebrand
Otto Gaschler

Stefan Ledermann

2006
März

Johann Krtschek

Anton Rauh

2005
Dezember

Werner Hillebrand

Viktor Braun
Thomas Schmid

2005
März

Otto Gaschler

Hermann Hierl
Kevin Hierl

2004
Dezember

Patrick Hierl

Johann Krtschek
Bernhard Schmid

2004
August

Reinhold Scherle
Albert Richter

Bernhard Schmid

2004
Mai

Franz Ledermann
Werner Hillebrand
Peter Sobotta

Anton Rauh
Bernhard Schmid

2004
März

Johann Krtschek
Franz Ledermann
Bernhard Schmid

Rudi Braun
Werner Hillebrand
Anton Rauh
Stefan Ledermann
Bernd Linke

2003
Dezember

Anton Rauh

Franz Ledermann

2003
August

Werner Hillebrand
Peter Sobotta

Georg Oberhofer

2003
Mai

Anton Rauh

Peter Sobotta

2003
März

Anton Rauh

Otto Gaschler

2002
Dezember

Peter Sobotta
Anton Rauh

Georg Oberhofer

2002
August

Markus Schmid

Franz Ledermann

2002
Mai

Reinhold Scherle

Werner Hillebrand
Stefan Ledermann
Anton Rauh

2002
März

Markus Schmid
Peter Sobotta

Thomas Schmid
Reinhold Scherle
Otto Gaschler

2001
Dezember

Markus Schmid

Reinhold Scherle

2001
August

Viktor Braun

Otto Gaschler

2001
Mai

Otto Gaschler
Peter Bräutigam

---

2001
März

Markus Schmid
Peter Bräutigam
Franz Ledermann

---

2000
Dezember

Markus Schmid

Anton Rauh

2000
August

Peter Bräutigam

Stefan Ledermann

2000
Mai

Albert Richter

Franz Ledermann

2000
März

Johann Krtschek

Anton Rauh

1999
Dezember

Anton Rauh

Otto Gaschler

1999
August

Anton Rauh

Stefan Ledermann

1999
Mai

Anton Rauh

Richard Prexl

1999
März

Otto Gaschler

Peter Bräutigam

1998
Dezember

Konrad Zientek

Stefan Ledermann

1998
August

Franz Ledermann

Viktor Braun

1998
Mai

Franz Steppich

Richard Prexl

1998
März

Anton Rauh

Stefan Ledermann

1997
Dezember

Georg Oberhofer
Richard Prexl

---

1997
August

Peter Sobotta

Anton Rauh
Richard Prexl

1997
Mai

Peter Sobotta

Albert Richter
Anton Rauh

1997
März

Anton Rauh
Peter Sobotta

---

1996
Dezember

Anton Rauh

Helmut Unglert
Georg Oberhofer

1996
August

Johann Krtschek
Richard Prexl

---

1996
Mai

Jürgen Trunzer
Richard Prexl
Peter Sobotta

---

1996
März

Martin Maier

Hubert Wunderle

1995
Dezember

Georg Oberhofer

Wolfgang Scheidle
Jürgen Trunzer
Lothar Weber
Albert Richter

1995
Oktober

Siggi Behringer

Wolfgang Scheidle
Klaus Wikstein

1995
August

Richard Prexl

Franz Steppich

1995
Mai

Martin Maier

Helmut Unglert

1995
März

Georg Oberhofer
Peter Sobotta

---

1994
Dezember

Otto Gaschler

Peter Sobotta

1994
August

Franz Steppich

Anton Rauh
Johann Krtschek
Peter Sobotta
Michael Kugler

1994
Mai

Wolfgang Scheidle

Stefan Ledermann
Anton Rauh
Franz Steppich

1994
März

Johann Krtschek

Georg Oberhofer

1992
Dezember

Alois Schmid

Johann Krtschek
Robert Graf

1992
August

Otto Gaschler
Robert Graf

---

1992
Mai

Otto Gaschler
Albert Richter

---

1991
Dezember

Johann Krtschek
Georg Oberhofer
Otto Gaschler
Helmut Unglert

---

1991
August

Johann Krtschek

Konrad Zientek
Otto Gaschler
Peter Sobotta

1991
Mai

Richard Prexl
Konrad Zientek
Ludwig Schröttle
Jürgen Trunzer

---

1990
Dezember

Siggi Behringer

Georg Oberhofer
Christoph von Bötticher
Franz Steppich

1990
Mai

Albert Richter
Werner Koschate

---

1989
Dezember

Peter Sobotta

Helmut Miller
Georg Oberhofer
Martin Maier

1989
August

Otto Gaschler
Johann Krtschek

---

1989
Mai

Georg Oberhofer

Rolf Negele
Franz Steppich
Johann Krtschek

1988
Dezember

Johann Krtschek

Peter Sobotta
Michael Wößner

1988
Mai

Georg Oberhofer
Adolf Seelos

---

1987
Dezember

Siggi Behringer
Albert Richter
Georg Oberhofer

---

1986

Otto Gaschler

Martin Maier
Georg Oberhofer
Johann Krtschek
Hajo von Bötticher
Adolf Seelos

1985

Christoph Schmid

Otto Gaschler

1984

Kurt Heger

Walter Hösle

1983

Christoph Schmid

Johann Krtschek

Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.05.2018
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt